sabato
agosto 25
12:00PM
CET
Programma TV
Glory 57: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 57 SuperFight Series.
domenica
agosto 26
12:30AM
CET
Programma TV
Gaethje vs Vick: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
Two of the best lightweights in the world collide in the main event in Lincoln as Justin Gaethje meets James Vick in what is likely to be a fight of the year contender.
12:30AM
CET
Programma TV
Gaethje vs Vick: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The UFC is headed to Lincoln, Nebraska and the great night of fights starts on UFC FIGHT PASS.
sabato
settembre 1
7:00PM
CET
Programma TV
Cage Warriors 96: Pimblett vs Bak
 
Cage Warriors return to Liverpool’s Echo Arena for CW96, headlined by local hero Paddy ‘The Baddy’ Pimblett.
domenica
settembre 2
2:00AM
CET
Programma TV
Invicta FC 31: Jandiroba vs Morandin
 
The Invicta FC strawweight title will be on the line as Virna Jandiroba looks to defend it for the first time when she faces Janaisa Morandin in the main event of Invicta FC 31.
sabato
settembre 15
1:30AM
CET
Programma TV
Glory 58: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 58 SuperFight Series.
3:00PM
CET
Programma TV
Hunt vs Oleinik: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
Before the main card gets underway in Moscow, watch all of the Prelims right here on UFC FIGHT PASS.
sabato
settembre 29
10:00PM
CET
Programma TV
CW: Cage Warriors 97
 
Cage Warriors return to the Welsh capital for the first time since 2014.
domenica
settembre 30
2:00AM
CET
Programma TV
EBI 17: Eddie Bravo Invitational 17: The Middleweights
 
EBI is back LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS and this time it is the middleweights who will showcase their skills.
Clear
sabato
agosto 25
12:00PM
CET
Programma TV
Glory 57: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 57 SuperFight Series.
domenica
agosto 26
12:30AM
CET
Programma TV
Gaethje vs Vick: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
Two of the best lightweights in the world collide in the main event in Lincoln as Justin Gaethje meets James Vick in what is likely to be a fight of the year contender.
12:30AM
CET
Programma TV
Gaethje vs Vick: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The UFC is headed to Lincoln, Nebraska and the great night of fights starts on UFC FIGHT PASS.
sabato
settembre 1
7:00PM
CET
Programma TV
Cage Warriors 96: Pimblett vs Bak
 
Cage Warriors return to Liverpool’s Echo Arena for CW96, headlined by local hero Paddy ‘The Baddy’ Pimblett.
domenica
settembre 2
2:00AM
CET
Programma TV
Invicta FC 31: Jandiroba vs Morandin
 
The Invicta FC strawweight title will be on the line as Virna Jandiroba looks to defend it for the first time when she faces Janaisa Morandin in the main event of Invicta FC 31.
sabato
settembre 15
1:30AM
CET
Programma TV
Glory 58: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 58 SuperFight Series.
3:00PM
CET
Programma TV
Hunt vs Oleinik: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
Before the main card gets underway in Moscow, watch all of the Prelims right here on UFC FIGHT PASS.
sabato
settembre 29
10:00PM
CET
Programma TV
CW: Cage Warriors 97
 
Cage Warriors return to the Welsh capital for the first time since 2014.
domenica
settembre 30
2:00AM
CET
Programma TV
EBI 17: Eddie Bravo Invitational 17: The Middleweights
 
EBI is back LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS and this time it is the middleweights who will showcase their skills.
sabato, agosto 25
10PM/7PM
ETPT

Lincoln, NebraskaPinnacle Bank Arena

sabato, settembre 8
10PM/7PM
ETPT

Dallas, TexasAmerican Airlines Center

sabato, settembre 22

Sao Paulo, BrazilIbirapuera Gymnasium

sabato, ottobre 6
10PM/7PM
ETPT

Las Vegas, NevadaT-Mobile Arena

sabato, ottobre 27

Moncton, New BrunswickMoncton Events Centre

sabato, novembre 3

New York, NYMadison Square Garden

sabato, novembre 10

Denver, COPepsi Center

sabato, novembre 17

TBA

sabato, novembre 24

Beijing, ChinaCadillac Arena

venerdì, novembre 30

Las Vegas, NevadaThe Pearl

sabato, dicembre 1

Adelaide, AustraliaAdelaide Entertainment Centre

sabato, dicembre 8

Toronto, OntarioScotiabank Arena

sabato, dicembre 15

Milwaukee, WisconsinWisconsin Entertainment and Sports Center

sabato, dicembre 29

Las Vegas, NevadaT-Mobile Arena

Tuesday Night Contender Series Live on UFC FIGHT PASS Risultati

Combattenti
Striking
Takedown
Sottomissioni
Schivate
Metodo
Ripresa
Tempo

Eventi Storici

UFC®
UFC®
The UFC® makes its broadcast television debut on Saturday, November 12, live from the Honda Center in Anaheim, California.
UFC® 129
UFC® 129
The UFC® makes its debut in Toronto with an epic clash between Welterweight champ Georges St-Pierre and No. 1 contender Jake Shields.