sabato
giugno 23
5:30PM
KST
Streaming Live
Programma TV
UFC Fight Night: Cowboy vs Edwards
 
Two of the best and most exciting welterweights in the world collide in the main event in Singapore as Donald Cerrone meets Leon Edwards.
9:00PM
KST
Streaming Live
Programma TV
UFC Fight Night: Cowboy vs Edwards
 
Two of the best and most exciting welterweights in the world collide in the main event in Singapore as Donald Cerrone meets Leon Edwards.
lunedì
giugno 25
9:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
Programma TV
EBI: Eddie Bravo Invitational 16: The Female Bantamweights
 
EBI is back LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS and this time it is the female bantamweights who will showcase their skills.
mercoledì
giugno 27
9:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Season 2 - Week 3: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the third week of Season 2.
sabato
giugno 30
8:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Titan FC 50: Manfio vs Outlaw
 
Titan FC returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for their landmark 50th event!
domenica
luglio 1
2:00PM
KST
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Pancrase 297:
 
The legendary Japanese promotion Pancrase returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for Pancrase 297.
venerdì
luglio 6
11:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
Programma TV
HOF: UFC Hall of Fame Ceremony - 2018
 
The UFC Hall of Fame Class of 2018 includes Ronda Rousey, Matt Serra, Art Davie, Bruce Connal and the bout from UFC 139 between Dan Henderson and Shogun Rua
 
sabato
luglio 7
7:30AM
KST
Streaming Live
Programma TV
TUF 27 Finale: The Ultimate Fighter: Undefeated
 
A new Ultimate Fighter will be crowned!
Plus, Brad Tavares meets Israel Adesanya in the main event.
domenica
luglio 8
7:30AM
KST
Streaming Live
Programma TV
UFC 226: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The highly anticipated UFC 226 gets started on UFC FIGHT PASS with a great lineup of bouts.
mercoledì
luglio 11
9:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Season 2 - Week 4: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the fourth week of Season 2.
domenica
luglio 15
2:30AM
KST
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Polaris Pro: Polaris 7
 
Polaris Pro returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for Polaris 7.
7:30AM
KST
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Dos Santos vs Ivanov: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims from Boise feature a great lineup of bouts.
martedì
luglio 17
6:30AM
KST
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Team Grappling: Quintet 2
 
Created by Sakuraba-san himself QUINTET is back LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS for QUINTET 2.
mercoledì
luglio 18
9:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Season 2 - Week 5: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the fifth week of Season 2.
sabato
luglio 21
8:30AM
KST
Streaming Live
Programma TV
GLORY 55: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 55 SuperFight Series.
domenica
luglio 22
5:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
Programma TV
CW: Cage Warriors 95
 
Cage Warriors return to London for another incredible night of fight action.
9:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Invicta FC 30: Yu Frey vs Grusander
 
The atomweight title will be on the line when Texas product Jinh Yu Frey takes on Finland’s Minna Grusander in the night’s headliner.
 
11:30PM
KST
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Volkan vs Shogun: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The UFC's trip to Hamburg kicks off on UFC FIGHT PASS with a superb lineup of bouts.
mercoledì
luglio 25
9:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Season 2 - Week 6: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the sixth week of Season 2.
domenica
luglio 29
5:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Alvarez vs Poirier 2: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
When the UFC comes to Calgary in 2018, the show gets started on UFC FIGHT PASS with a great lineup of bouts.
mercoledì
agosto 1
9:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Season 2 - Week 7: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the seventh week of Season 2.
domenica
agosto 5
2:00PM
KST
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Pancrase 298: Pancrase 298
 
The legendary Japanese promotion Pancrase returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for Pancrase 298.
mercoledì
agosto 8
9:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Season 2 - Week 8: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the eighth week of Season 2.
sabato
agosto 11
8:30AM
KST
Streaming Live
Programma TV
GLORY 56: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 56 SuperFight Series.
Clear
sabato
giugno 23
5:30PM
KST
Streaming Live
Programma TV
UFC Fight Night: Cowboy vs Edwards
 
Two of the best and most exciting welterweights in the world collide in the main event in Singapore as Donald Cerrone meets Leon Edwards.
9:00PM
KST
Streaming Live
Programma TV
UFC Fight Night: Cowboy vs Edwards
 
Two of the best and most exciting welterweights in the world collide in the main event in Singapore as Donald Cerrone meets Leon Edwards.
lunedì
giugno 25
9:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
Programma TV
EBI: Eddie Bravo Invitational 16: The Female Bantamweights
 
EBI is back LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS and this time it is the female bantamweights who will showcase their skills.
mercoledì
giugno 27
9:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Season 2 - Week 3: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the third week of Season 2.
sabato
giugno 30
8:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Titan FC 50: Manfio vs Outlaw
 
Titan FC returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for their landmark 50th event!
domenica
luglio 1
2:00PM
KST
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Pancrase 297:
 
The legendary Japanese promotion Pancrase returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for Pancrase 297.
venerdì
luglio 6
11:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
Programma TV
HOF: UFC Hall of Fame Ceremony - 2018
 
The UFC Hall of Fame Class of 2018 includes Ronda Rousey, Matt Serra, Art Davie, Bruce Connal and the bout from UFC 139 between Dan Henderson and Shogun Rua
 
sabato
luglio 7
7:30AM
KST
Streaming Live
Programma TV
TUF 27 Finale: The Ultimate Fighter: Undefeated
 
A new Ultimate Fighter will be crowned!
Plus, Brad Tavares meets Israel Adesanya in the main event.
domenica
luglio 8
7:30AM
KST
Streaming Live
Programma TV
UFC 226: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The highly anticipated UFC 226 gets started on UFC FIGHT PASS with a great lineup of bouts.
mercoledì
luglio 11
9:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Season 2 - Week 4: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the fourth week of Season 2.
domenica
luglio 15
2:30AM
KST
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Polaris Pro: Polaris 7
 
Polaris Pro returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for Polaris 7.
7:30AM
KST
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Dos Santos vs Ivanov: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims from Boise feature a great lineup of bouts.
martedì
luglio 17
6:30AM
KST
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Team Grappling: Quintet 2
 
Created by Sakuraba-san himself QUINTET is back LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS for QUINTET 2.
mercoledì
luglio 18
9:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Season 2 - Week 5: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the fifth week of Season 2.
sabato
luglio 21
8:30AM
KST
Streaming Live
Programma TV
GLORY 55: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 55 SuperFight Series.
domenica
luglio 22
5:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
Programma TV
CW: Cage Warriors 95
 
Cage Warriors return to London for another incredible night of fight action.
9:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Invicta FC 30: Yu Frey vs Grusander
 
The atomweight title will be on the line when Texas product Jinh Yu Frey takes on Finland’s Minna Grusander in the night’s headliner.
 
11:30PM
KST
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Volkan vs Shogun: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The UFC's trip to Hamburg kicks off on UFC FIGHT PASS with a superb lineup of bouts.
mercoledì
luglio 25
9:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Season 2 - Week 6: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the sixth week of Season 2.
domenica
luglio 29
5:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Alvarez vs Poirier 2: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
When the UFC comes to Calgary in 2018, the show gets started on UFC FIGHT PASS with a great lineup of bouts.
mercoledì
agosto 1
9:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Season 2 - Week 7: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the seventh week of Season 2.
mercoledì
agosto 8
9:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Season 2 - Week 8: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the eighth week of Season 2.
sabato
agosto 11
8:30AM
KST
Streaming Live
Programma TV
GLORY 56: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 56 SuperFight Series.
sabato, giugno 23
8AM/5AM
ETPT

SingaporeSingapore Indoor Stadium

venerdì, luglio 6
10PM/7PM
ETPT

Las Vegas, NVPearl Theatre

sabato, luglio 7
10PM/7PM
ETPT

Las Vegas, NevadaT-Mobile Arena

domenica, luglio 22

Hamburg, GermanyBarclaycard Arena

sabato, luglio 28

Calgary, AlbertaScotiabank Saddledome

sabato, agosto 25

Lincoln, NebraskaPinnacle Bank Arena

sabato, settembre 15

Moscow, RussiaOlimpiysky

sabato, settembre 22

Sao Paulo, BrazilIbirapuera Gymnasium

sabato
giugno 23
5:30PM
KST
Streaming Live
Programma TV
UFC Fight Night: Cowboy vs Edwards
 
Two of the best and most exciting welterweights in the world collide in the main event in Singapore as Donald Cerrone meets Leon Edwards.
9:00PM
KST
Streaming Live
Programma TV
UFC Fight Night: Cowboy vs Edwards
 
Two of the best and most exciting welterweights in the world collide in the main event in Singapore as Donald Cerrone meets Leon Edwards.
lunedì
giugno 25
9:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
Programma TV
EBI: Eddie Bravo Invitational 16: The Female Bantamweights
 
EBI is back LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS and this time it is the female bantamweights who will showcase their skills.
mercoledì
giugno 27
9:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Season 2 - Week 3: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the third week of Season 2.
sabato
giugno 30
8:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Titan FC 50: Manfio vs Outlaw
 
Titan FC returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for their landmark 50th event!
domenica
luglio 1
2:00PM
KST
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Pancrase 297:
 
The legendary Japanese promotion Pancrase returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for Pancrase 297.
venerdì
luglio 6
11:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
Programma TV
HOF: UFC Hall of Fame Ceremony - 2018
 
The UFC Hall of Fame Class of 2018 includes Ronda Rousey, Matt Serra, Art Davie, Bruce Connal and the bout from UFC 139 between Dan Henderson and Shogun Rua
 
sabato
luglio 7
7:30AM
KST
Streaming Live
Programma TV
TUF 27 Finale: The Ultimate Fighter: Undefeated
 
A new Ultimate Fighter will be crowned!
Plus, Brad Tavares meets Israel Adesanya in the main event.
domenica
luglio 8
7:30AM
KST
Streaming Live
Programma TV
UFC 226: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The highly anticipated UFC 226 gets started on UFC FIGHT PASS with a great lineup of bouts.
mercoledì
luglio 11
9:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Season 2 - Week 4: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the fourth week of Season 2.
domenica
luglio 15
2:30AM
KST
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Polaris Pro: Polaris 7
 
Polaris Pro returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for Polaris 7.
7:30AM
KST
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Dos Santos vs Ivanov: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims from Boise feature a great lineup of bouts.
martedì
luglio 17
6:30AM
KST
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Team Grappling: Quintet 2
 
Created by Sakuraba-san himself QUINTET is back LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS for QUINTET 2.
mercoledì
luglio 18
9:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Season 2 - Week 5: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the fifth week of Season 2.
sabato
luglio 21
8:30AM
KST
Streaming Live
Programma TV
GLORY 55: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 55 SuperFight Series.
domenica
luglio 22
5:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
Programma TV
CW: Cage Warriors 95
 
Cage Warriors return to London for another incredible night of fight action.
9:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Invicta FC 30: Yu Frey vs Grusander
 
The atomweight title will be on the line when Texas product Jinh Yu Frey takes on Finland’s Minna Grusander in the night’s headliner.
 
11:30PM
KST
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Volkan vs Shogun: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The UFC's trip to Hamburg kicks off on UFC FIGHT PASS with a superb lineup of bouts.
mercoledì
luglio 25
9:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Season 2 - Week 6: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the sixth week of Season 2.
domenica
luglio 29
5:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Alvarez vs Poirier 2: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
When the UFC comes to Calgary in 2018, the show gets started on UFC FIGHT PASS with a great lineup of bouts.
mercoledì
agosto 1
9:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Season 2 - Week 7: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the seventh week of Season 2.
mercoledì
agosto 8
9:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Season 2 - Week 8: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the eighth week of Season 2.
sabato
agosto 11
8:30AM
KST
Streaming Live
Programma TV
GLORY 56: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 56 SuperFight Series.

Tuesday Night Contender Series Live on UFC FIGHT PASS Risultati

Combattenti
Striking
Takedown
Sottomissioni
Schivate
Metodo
Ripresa
Tempo

Eventi Storici

UFC®
UFC®
The UFC® makes its broadcast television debut on Saturday, November 12, live from the Honda Center in Anaheim, California.
UFC® 129
UFC® 129
The UFC® makes its debut in Toronto with an epic clash between Welterweight champ Georges St-Pierre and No. 1 contender Jake Shields.