martedì
luglio 17
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Season 2 - Week 5: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the fifth week of Season 2.
venerdì
luglio 20
7:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
GLORY 55: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 55 SuperFight Series.
sabato
luglio 21
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
CW: Cage Warriors 95
 
Cage Warriors return to London for another incredible night of fight action.
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Invicta FC 30: Yu Frey vs Grusander
 
The atomweight title will be on the line when Texas product Jinh Yu Frey takes on Finland’s Minna Grusander in the night’s headliner.
 
domenica
luglio 22
10:30AM
ET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Volkan vs Shogun: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The UFC's trip to Hamburg kicks off on UFC FIGHT PASS with a superb lineup of bouts.
martedì
luglio 24
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Season 2 - Week 6: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the sixth week of Season 2.
sabato
luglio 28
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Alvarez vs Poirier 2: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
When the UFC comes to Calgary in 2018, the show gets started on UFC FIGHT PASS with a great lineup of bouts.
martedì
luglio 31
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Season 2 - Week 7: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the seventh week of Season 2.
domenica
agosto 5
1:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Pancrase 298: Pancrase 298
 
The legendary Japanese promotion Pancrase returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for Pancrase 298.
martedì
agosto 7
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Season 2 - Week 8: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the eighth week of Season 2.
venerdì
agosto 10
7:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
GLORY 56: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 56 SuperFight Series.
sabato
agosto 25
6:30PM
ET
Programma TV
Gaethje vs Vick: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
Two of the best lightweights in the world collide in the main event in Lincoln as Justin Gaethje meets James Vick in what is likely to be a fight of the year contender.
Clear
martedì
luglio 17
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Season 2 - Week 5: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the fifth week of Season 2.
venerdì
luglio 20
7:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
GLORY 55: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 55 SuperFight Series.
sabato
luglio 21
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
CW: Cage Warriors 95
 
Cage Warriors return to London for another incredible night of fight action.
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Invicta FC 30: Yu Frey vs Grusander
 
The atomweight title will be on the line when Texas product Jinh Yu Frey takes on Finland’s Minna Grusander in the night’s headliner.
 
domenica
luglio 22
10:30AM
ET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Volkan vs Shogun: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The UFC's trip to Hamburg kicks off on UFC FIGHT PASS with a superb lineup of bouts.
martedì
luglio 24
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Season 2 - Week 6: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the sixth week of Season 2.
sabato
luglio 28
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Alvarez vs Poirier 2: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
When the UFC comes to Calgary in 2018, the show gets started on UFC FIGHT PASS with a great lineup of bouts.
martedì
luglio 31
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Season 2 - Week 7: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the seventh week of Season 2.
martedì
agosto 7
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Season 2 - Week 8: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the eighth week of Season 2.
venerdì
agosto 10
7:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
GLORY 56: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 56 SuperFight Series.
sabato
agosto 25
6:30PM
ET
Programma TV
Gaethje vs Vick: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
Two of the best lightweights in the world collide in the main event in Lincoln as Justin Gaethje meets James Vick in what is likely to be a fight of the year contender.
domenica, luglio 22
2PM/11AM
ETPT

Hamburg, GermanyBarclaycard Arena

sabato, luglio 28
8PM/5PM
ETPT

Calgary, AlbertaScotiabank Saddledome

sabato, agosto 25

Lincoln, NebraskaPinnacle Bank Arena

sabato, settembre 8

Dallas, TexasAmerican Airlines Center

sabato, settembre 15

Moscow, RussiaOlimpiysky

sabato, settembre 22

Sao Paulo, BrazilIbirapuera Gymnasium

sabato, ottobre 6

Las Vegas, NevadaT-Mobile Arena

sabato, ottobre 27

Moncton, New BrunswickMoncton Events Cenre

sabato, novembre 3

New York, NYMadison Square Garden

sabato, novembre 10

Denver, COPepsi Center

sabato, novembre 17

TBA

venerdì, novembre 30

Las Vegas, NevadaThe Pearl

sabato, dicembre 1

Adelaide, AustraliaAdelaide Entertainment Centre

sabato, dicembre 8

Toronto, OntarioScotiabank Arena

sabato, dicembre 15

Milwaukee, WisconsinWisconsin Entertainment and Sports Center

sabato, dicembre 29

Las Vegas, NevadaT-Mobile Arena

martedì
luglio 17
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Season 2 - Week 5: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the fifth week of Season 2.
venerdì
luglio 20
7:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
GLORY 55: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 55 SuperFight Series.
sabato
luglio 21
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
CW: Cage Warriors 95
 
Cage Warriors return to London for another incredible night of fight action.
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Invicta FC 30: Yu Frey vs Grusander
 
The atomweight title will be on the line when Texas product Jinh Yu Frey takes on Finland’s Minna Grusander in the night’s headliner.
 
domenica
luglio 22
10:30AM
ET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Volkan vs Shogun: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The UFC's trip to Hamburg kicks off on UFC FIGHT PASS with a superb lineup of bouts.
martedì
luglio 24
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Season 2 - Week 6: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the sixth week of Season 2.
sabato
luglio 28
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Alvarez vs Poirier 2: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
When the UFC comes to Calgary in 2018, the show gets started on UFC FIGHT PASS with a great lineup of bouts.
martedì
luglio 31
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Season 2 - Week 7: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the seventh week of Season 2.
martedì
agosto 7
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Season 2 - Week 8: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the eighth week of Season 2.
venerdì
agosto 10
7:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
GLORY 56: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 56 SuperFight Series.

UFC Fight Night Dos Santos vs Ivanov Risultati

Combattenti
Striking
Takedown
Sottomissioni
Schivate
Metodo
Ripresa
Tempo
110
51
0
0
0
0
0
0
R5
Unan. Decision
5 di 5 05:00
Vittoria
Sage Northcutt
24
6
1
1
1
1
1
6
R2
KO/TKO
2 di 3 03:13
Vittoria
Rick Glenn
42
48
6
0
0
1
1
0
R3
Decision - Split
3 di 3 05:00
Vittoria
Niko Price
13
12
1
1
0
0
1
0
R2
KO/TKO
2 di 3 01:09
Vittoria
Chad Mendes
3
17
0
0
0
0
0
0
R1
KO/TKO
1 di 3 02:52
Vittoria
Cat Zingano
33
14
6
0
0
0
2
0
R3
Unan. Decision
3 di 3 05:00
Apri Risultati Completi

Eventi Storici

UFC®
UFC®
The UFC® makes its broadcast television debut on Saturday, November 12, live from the Honda Center in Anaheim, California.
UFC® 129
UFC® 129
The UFC® makes its debut in Toronto with an epic clash between Welterweight champ Georges St-Pierre and No. 1 contender Jake Shields.