venerdì
marzo 31
5:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Matmuratov vs Kurzanov: EFN - FNG 62
 
All of the sights and sounds of EFN return to UFC FIGHT PASS! Alexander Matmuratov meets Ilya Kurzanov in the main event of EFN 62.
sabato
aprile 1
10:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Cage Warriors 82: Pimblett vs Narimani
 
The CWFC featherweight title is on the line at Cage Warriors 82 as Paddy Pimblett takes on Nad Narimani. 
giovedì
aprile 6
5:30PM
CET
In Diretta
Ospite
UFC 210 Open Workouts
 

UFC 210: Open Workouts

KeyBank Center

11:30am – 1:30pm ET

 

Participants:

Daniel Cormier – UFC light heavyweight champion

Anthony Johnson – No. 1 UFC light heavyweight

Chris Weidman – No. 4 UFC middleweight

Gegard Mousasi – No. 5 UFC middleweight

venerdì
aprile 7
10:00PM
CET
In Diretta
Peso
UFC 210 Official Weigh-in
 
UFC 210 OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN
 
Watch the UFC 210 official weigh-in on Friday, April 7 at 4pm/1pm ETPT live from KeyBank Center in Buffalo, NY.
11:00PM
CET
In Diretta
Ospite
The Ultimate Fighter Q&A Event
 

The Ultimate Figher: Q&A and Media Event

KeyBank Center

5 – 7:00pm ET, Friday, April 7

Participants:

Cody Garbrandt – UFC bantamweight champion, TUF 25 coach

Eddie Gordon – TUF 25 competitor, TUF 19 champion

sabato
aprile 8
12:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
TKO 38: Ronson vs Gauthier
 
Two exciting lightweights collide in the main event at TKO 38 as Jesse Ronson meets Derek Gauthier.
domenica
aprile 9
12:15AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: UFC 210
 
The UFC 210 FIGHT PASS Prelims begin at 6:15pm/3:15pm ETPT.
7:15AM
CET
In Diretta
Conferenza Stampa
UFC 210 Post-fight Press Conference
 
UFC 210 POST-FIGHT PRESS CONFERENCE
 
Watch live following the event
sabato
aprile 15
3:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Stots vs Emerson: VFC 56
 
Two titles are on the line as Victory Fighting Championship returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for VFC 56! Raufeon Stots collides with Rob Emerson for the bantamweight title in the main event and Kassius Kayne defends the welterweight title for the first time when he meets Yuri Villefort.
10:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Fight Night Kansas City: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims begin at 4pm/1pm ETPT.
giovedì
aprile 20
5:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
AFC: 131
 
AFC returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS with another great card that promises to deliver!
domenica
aprile 23
1:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Fight Night Nashville: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims begin at 7pm/4pm ETPT.
7:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Pancrase: 286
 
The legendary Pancrase organization returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for Pancrase 286!
sabato
aprile 29
7:30PM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
GLORY 40: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 40: SuperFight Series.
Clear
venerdì
marzo 31
5:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Matmuratov vs Kurzanov: EFN - FNG 62
 
All of the sights and sounds of EFN return to UFC FIGHT PASS! Alexander Matmuratov meets Ilya Kurzanov in the main event of EFN 62.
sabato
aprile 1
10:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Cage Warriors 82: Pimblett vs Narimani
 
The CWFC featherweight title is on the line at Cage Warriors 82 as Paddy Pimblett takes on Nad Narimani. 
sabato
aprile 8
12:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
TKO 38: Ronson vs Gauthier
 
Two exciting lightweights collide in the main event at TKO 38 as Jesse Ronson meets Derek Gauthier.
domenica
aprile 9
12:15AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: UFC 210
 
The UFC 210 FIGHT PASS Prelims begin at 6:15pm/3:15pm ETPT.
sabato
aprile 15
3:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Stots vs Emerson: VFC 56
 
Two titles are on the line as Victory Fighting Championship returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for VFC 56! Raufeon Stots collides with Rob Emerson for the bantamweight title in the main event and Kassius Kayne defends the welterweight title for the first time when he meets Yuri Villefort.
10:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Fight Night Kansas City: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims begin at 4pm/1pm ETPT.
giovedì
aprile 20
5:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
AFC: 131
 
AFC returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS with another great card that promises to deliver!
domenica
aprile 23
1:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Fight Night Nashville: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims begin at 7pm/4pm ETPT.
7:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Pancrase: 286
 
The legendary Pancrase organization returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for Pancrase 286!
sabato
aprile 29
7:30PM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
GLORY 40: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 40: SuperFight Series.
sabato, aprile 8
10PM/7PM
ETPT

Buffalo, New YorkKeyBank Center

sabato, aprile 15
8PM/5PM
ETPT

Kansas City, MissouriSprint Center

sabato, aprile 22
10PM/7PM
ETPT

Nashville, TNBridgestone Arena

sabato, maggio 13
10PM/7PM
ETPT

Dallas, TexasAmerican Airlines Center

domenica, maggio 28
1PM/10AM
ETPT

Stockholm, SwedenEricsson Globe

sabato, giugno 10

Auckland, New ZealandVector Arena

sabato, giugno 17

Kallang, SingaporeSingapore Indoor Stadium

domenica, giugno 25

Oklahoma City, OKChesapeake Energy Arena

domenica, luglio 16

Glasgow, ScotlandThe SSE Hydro

sabato, luglio 29

Anaheim, CAHonda Center

sabato, settembre 2

Rotterdam, NetherlandsAhoy Rotterdam

sabato, ottobre 21

Gdansk, PolandErgo Arena

giovedì
aprile 6
5:30PM
CET
In Diretta
Ospite
UFC 210 Open Workouts
 

UFC 210: Open Workouts

KeyBank Center

11:30am – 1:30pm ET

 

Participants:

Daniel Cormier – UFC light heavyweight champion

Anthony Johnson – No. 1 UFC light heavyweight

Chris Weidman – No. 4 UFC middleweight

Gegard Mousasi – No. 5 UFC middleweight

venerdì
aprile 7
11:00PM
CET
In Diretta
Ospite
The Ultimate Fighter Q&A Event
 

The Ultimate Figher: Q&A and Media Event

KeyBank Center

5 – 7:00pm ET, Friday, April 7

Participants:

Cody Garbrandt – UFC bantamweight champion, TUF 25 coach

Eddie Gordon – TUF 25 competitor, TUF 19 champion

domenica
aprile 9
7:15AM
CET
In Diretta
Conferenza Stampa
UFC 210 Post-fight Press Conference
 
UFC 210 POST-FIGHT PRESS CONFERENCE
 
Watch live following the event
venerdì
aprile 7
10:00PM
CET
In Diretta
Peso
UFC 210 Official Weigh-in
 
UFC 210 OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN
 
Watch the UFC 210 official weigh-in on Friday, April 7 at 4pm/1pm ETPT live from KeyBank Center in Buffalo, NY.
venerdì
marzo 31
5:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Matmuratov vs Kurzanov: EFN - FNG 62
 
All of the sights and sounds of EFN return to UFC FIGHT PASS! Alexander Matmuratov meets Ilya Kurzanov in the main event of EFN 62.
sabato
aprile 1
10:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Cage Warriors 82: Pimblett vs Narimani
 
The CWFC featherweight title is on the line at Cage Warriors 82 as Paddy Pimblett takes on Nad Narimani. 
sabato
aprile 8
12:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
TKO 38: Ronson vs Gauthier
 
Two exciting lightweights collide in the main event at TKO 38 as Jesse Ronson meets Derek Gauthier.
domenica
aprile 9
12:15AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: UFC 210
 
The UFC 210 FIGHT PASS Prelims begin at 6:15pm/3:15pm ETPT.
sabato
aprile 15
3:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Stots vs Emerson: VFC 56
 
Two titles are on the line as Victory Fighting Championship returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for VFC 56! Raufeon Stots collides with Rob Emerson for the bantamweight title in the main event and Kassius Kayne defends the welterweight title for the first time when he meets Yuri Villefort.
10:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Fight Night Kansas City: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims begin at 4pm/1pm ETPT.
giovedì
aprile 20
5:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
AFC: 131
 
AFC returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS with another great card that promises to deliver!
domenica
aprile 23
1:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Fight Night Nashville: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims begin at 7pm/4pm ETPT.
7:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Pancrase: 286
 
The legendary Pancrase organization returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for Pancrase 286!
sabato
aprile 29
7:30PM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
GLORY 40: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 40: SuperFight Series.

UFC Fight Night Manuwa vs Anderson Risultati

Combattenti
Striking
Takedown
Sottomissioni
Schivate
Metodo
Ripresa
Tempo
Vittoria
Jimi Manuwa
6
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
R1
KO/TKO
1 di 3 03:05
Vittoria
Gunnar Nelson
8
17
1
0
1
0
5
0
R2
Submission
2 di 3 00:46
Vittoria
Marlon Vera
51
67
2
0
0
0
2
0
R3
KO/TKO
3 di 3 03:50
Vittoria
Arnold Allen
32
17
3
4
1
3
6
3
R3
Decision - Split
3 di 3 05:00
Vittoria
Joe Duffy
51
28
0
2
0
0
2
0
R3
Unan. Decision
3 di 3 05:00
31
28
1
7
0
0
0
0
R3
Unan. Decision
3 di 3 05:00
Apri Risultati Completi

Eventi Storici

UFC®
UFC®
The UFC® makes its broadcast television debut on Saturday, November 12, live from the Honda Center in Anaheim, California.
UFC® 129
UFC® 129
The UFC® makes its debut in Toronto with an epic clash between Welterweight champ Georges St-Pierre and No. 1 contender Jake Shields.