domenica
agosto 28
4:30PM
ET
Programma TV
UFC Ultimate Insider: Miocic / Benavidez / Ortega / Eye
 
Stipe Miocic’s first person quest for UFC heavyweight gold at UFC 198; flyweight star Joseph Benavidez mic’d up as Demetrious Johnson and Henry Cejudo clash; rising featherweight contender Brian Ortega sits down with host Megan Olivi for a revealing 1-on-1; the warrior code of Jessica “Evil” Eye.
lunedì
agosto 29
9:30PM
ET
Programma TV
UFC Presents: The Evolution of Punk: Hurt
 
After months of rehabbing a shoulder injury, CM Punk is eager to get back in the gym. Once he's finally cleared to train again, Punk makes positive strides and learns the name of his first opponent in the UFC. He also takes a fan comic book shopping and celebrates Christmas with his wife.
martedì
agosto 30
8:30PM
ET
Programma TV
UFC Ultimate Knockouts: Counterpunches
 
 
mercoledì
agosto 31
10:00PM
ET
Programma TV
The Ultimate Fighter Team Benavidez vs Team Cejudo: Season 24 Premiere
 
 
giovedì
settembre 1
8:30PM
ET
Programma TV
UFC Ultimate Knockouts: Counterpunch KOs
 
 
sabato
settembre 3
3:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Fight Night Hamburg: Exclusive Fight Pass Prelims
 
Two former UFC heavyweight champions will collide in the main event September 3 in Hamburg, Germany as #6 ranked Andrei ‘The Pit Bull’ Arlovski will face #9 ranked Josh ‘The Warmaster’ Barnett.
domenica
settembre 4
8:30PM
ET
Programma TV
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
9:00PM
ET
Programma TV
UFC Countdown: UFC 203: Miocic vs Overeem
 
 
lunedì
settembre 5
9:00PM
ET
Programma TV
UFC Presents: The Evolution of Punk: Episode 4
 
 
mercoledì
settembre 7
10:00PM
ET
Programma TV
The Ultimate Fighter: Team Benavidez vs Team Cejudo:
 
 
giovedì
settembre 8
10:00PM
ET
Programma TV
UFC Classics: Matt Hughes
 
 
sabato
settembre 10
10:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
UFC 203: Exclusive Fight Pass Prelims
 
After bringing his hometown its first major pro sports championship in 52 years, Stipe Mioic will defend his UFC heavyweight title for the first time at home on Saturday, September 10, when he faces No. 3-ranked contender Alistair Overeem at Quicken Loans Arena.
domenica
settembre 11
1:30PM
ET
Programma TV
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
lunedì
settembre 12
9:00PM
ET
Programma TV
UFC Unleashed:
 
 
mercoledì
settembre 14
10:00PM
ET
Programma TV
The Ultimate Fighter: Team Benavidez vs Team Cejudo:
 
 
domenica
settembre 18
6:30PM
ET
Programma TV
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
mercoledì
settembre 21
10:00PM
ET
Programma TV
The Ultimate Fighter: Team Benavidez vs Team Cejudo:
 
 
domenica
settembre 25
12:30AM
ET
Programma TV
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
mercoledì
settembre 28
10:00PM
ET
Programma TV
The Ultimate Fighter: Team Benavidez vs Team Cejudo:
 
 
martedì
ottobre 4
10:00PM
ET
Programma TV
UFC Main Event: Silva vs Bisping
 
 
Clear
domenica
agosto 28
4:30PM
ET
Programma TV
UFC Ultimate Insider: Miocic / Benavidez / Ortega / Eye
 
Stipe Miocic’s first person quest for UFC heavyweight gold at UFC 198; flyweight star Joseph Benavidez mic’d up as Demetrious Johnson and Henry Cejudo clash; rising featherweight contender Brian Ortega sits down with host Megan Olivi for a revealing 1-on-1; the warrior code of Jessica “Evil” Eye.
lunedì
agosto 29
9:30PM
ET
Programma TV
UFC Presents: The Evolution of Punk: Hurt
 
After months of rehabbing a shoulder injury, CM Punk is eager to get back in the gym. Once he's finally cleared to train again, Punk makes positive strides and learns the name of his first opponent in the UFC. He also takes a fan comic book shopping and celebrates Christmas with his wife.
martedì
agosto 30
8:30PM
ET
Programma TV
UFC Ultimate Knockouts: Counterpunches
 
 
mercoledì
agosto 31
10:00PM
ET
Programma TV
The Ultimate Fighter Team Benavidez vs Team Cejudo: Season 24 Premiere
 
 
giovedì
settembre 1
8:30PM
ET
Programma TV
UFC Ultimate Knockouts: Counterpunch KOs
 
 
sabato
settembre 3
3:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Fight Night Hamburg: Exclusive Fight Pass Prelims
 
Two former UFC heavyweight champions will collide in the main event September 3 in Hamburg, Germany as #6 ranked Andrei ‘The Pit Bull’ Arlovski will face #9 ranked Josh ‘The Warmaster’ Barnett.
domenica
settembre 4
8:30PM
ET
Programma TV
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
9:00PM
ET
Programma TV
UFC Countdown: UFC 203: Miocic vs Overeem
 
 
lunedì
settembre 5
9:00PM
ET
Programma TV
UFC Presents: The Evolution of Punk: Episode 4
 
 
mercoledì
settembre 7
10:00PM
ET
Programma TV
The Ultimate Fighter: Team Benavidez vs Team Cejudo:
 
 
giovedì
settembre 8
10:00PM
ET
Programma TV
UFC Classics: Matt Hughes
 
 
sabato
settembre 10
10:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
UFC 203: Exclusive Fight Pass Prelims
 
After bringing his hometown its first major pro sports championship in 52 years, Stipe Mioic will defend his UFC heavyweight title for the first time at home on Saturday, September 10, when he faces No. 3-ranked contender Alistair Overeem at Quicken Loans Arena.
domenica
settembre 11
1:30PM
ET
Programma TV
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
lunedì
settembre 12
9:00PM
ET
Programma TV
UFC Unleashed:
 
 
mercoledì
settembre 14
10:00PM
ET
Programma TV
The Ultimate Fighter: Team Benavidez vs Team Cejudo:
 
 
domenica
settembre 18
6:30PM
ET
Programma TV
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
mercoledì
settembre 21
10:00PM
ET
Programma TV
The Ultimate Fighter: Team Benavidez vs Team Cejudo:
 
 
domenica
settembre 25
12:30AM
ET
Programma TV
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
mercoledì
settembre 28
10:00PM
ET
Programma TV
The Ultimate Fighter: Team Benavidez vs Team Cejudo:
 
 
martedì
ottobre 4
10:00PM
ET
Programma TV
UFC Main Event: Silva vs Bisping
 
 
sabato, settembre 3
3PM/12PM

Hamburg, GermanyBarclaycard Arena

sabato, settembre 10
10PM/7PM
ETPT

Cleveland, OhioQuicken Loans Arena

sabato, settembre 17

Hidalgo, TexasState Farm Arena

sabato, settembre 24

Brasilia, BrazilNilson Nelson Gymnasium

sabato, ottobre 8

Manchester, United KingdomManchester Arena

sabato, ottobre 15

Manila, PhilippinesMall of Asia Arena

sabato, novembre 5

Mexico City, MexicoMexico City Arena

sabato, novembre 12

New York, NYMadison Square Garden

sabato, novembre 19

Belfast, Northern IrelandSSE Arena

sabato, novembre 26

Melbourne, AustraliaRod Laver Arena

sabato, dicembre 3

N/A

venerdì, dicembre 9

Albany, New YorkTimes Union Center

sabato, dicembre 10

Toronto, OntarioAir Canada Centre

sabato, dicembre 17

Sacramento, CaliforniaGolden Center 1

venerdì, dicembre 30

Las Vegas, NevadaT-Mobile Arena

sabato
settembre 3
3:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Fight Night Hamburg: Exclusive Fight Pass Prelims
 
Two former UFC heavyweight champions will collide in the main event September 3 in Hamburg, Germany as #6 ranked Andrei ‘The Pit Bull’ Arlovski will face #9 ranked Josh ‘The Warmaster’ Barnett.
sabato
settembre 10
10:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
UFC 203: Exclusive Fight Pass Prelims
 
After bringing his hometown its first major pro sports championship in 52 years, Stipe Mioic will defend his UFC heavyweight title for the first time at home on Saturday, September 10, when he faces No. 3-ranked contender Alistair Overeem at Quicken Loans Arena.

Eventi Storici

UFC®
UFC®
The UFC® makes its broadcast television debut on Saturday, November 12, live from the Honda Center in Anaheim, California.
UFC® 129
UFC® 129
The UFC® makes its debut in Toronto with an epic clash between Welterweight champ Georges St-Pierre and No. 1 contender Jake Shields.