giovedì
febbraio 23
11:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
EFN: 59
 
All of the sights and sounds of EFN return to UFC FIGHT PASS for EFN 59! 10 great bouts are on tap including a main event showdown between DJ Linderman and Vitaly Minakov.
venerdì
febbraio 24
8:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
GLORY 38: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return to UFC FIGHT PASS to compete at GLORY 38 SuperFight Series.
domenica
febbraio 26
12:00AM
ET
Programma TV
UFC Countdown: UFC 209
 
 
lunedì
febbraio 27
10:00PM
ET
Programma TV
UFC Unleashed:
 
 
10:00PM
ET
Programma TV
UFC Fight Flashback: Woodley vs Thompson 1
 
 
venerdì
marzo 3
7:00PM
ET
In Diretta
Peso
UFC 209 Weigh-in
 
UFC 209 OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN
 
Watch the UFC 209 official weigh-in on Friday, Mar. 3 at 7pm/4pm live from T-Mobile Arena in Las Vegas.
 
8:30PM
ET
Programma TV
UFC Main Event: VanZant vs Waterson/Northcutt vs Gall
 
 
sabato
marzo 4
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Cage Warriors : 81
 
Conor McGregor, Michael Bisping, Gegard Mousasi and countless others have all competed in Cage Warriors. See the next crop of future stars enter the cage at Cage Warriors 81!
7:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: UFC 209
 
The UFC 209 Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims begin at 7pm/4pm ETPT.
domenica
marzo 5
9:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
EBI 11: The Welterweights
 
EBI returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS with another edition of the world's most exciting submission-only grappling tournament! This time, the welterweights take center stage. 
sabato
marzo 11
6:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: Fight Night Fortaleza
 
The Fight Night Fortaleza Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims begin at 6:30pm/3:30pm ETPT.
domenica
marzo 12
1:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Pancrase: 285
 
The legendary Japanese promotion Pancrase makes its LIVE return to UFC FIGHT PASS for Pancrase 285!
lunedì
marzo 13
9:00PM
ET
Programma TV
UFC Main Event: Bisping vs Henderson 2
 
 
10:00PM
ET
Programma TV
UFC Main Event: Cruz vs Faber
 
 
martedì
marzo 14
8:00PM
ET
Programma TV
UFC Main Event: Jedrzejczyk vs. Gadelha 2
 
 
mercoledì
marzo 15
9:00PM
ET
Programma TV
UFC Main Event: Holm vs Tate
 
 
10:30PM
ET
Programma TV
UFC Ultimate Knockouts: Best of 2016
 
 
sabato
marzo 18
4:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
BRACE MMA: 47
 
Australia's leading mixed martial arts promotion BRACE MMA returns to UFC FIGHT PASS on 03/18/2017.
lunedì
marzo 20
9:00PM
ET
Programma TV
UFC Unleashed: Rising Stars of 2016
 
 
martedì
marzo 21
7:00PM
ET
Programma TV
UFC Sound Waves:
 
 
7:30PM
ET
Programma TV
UFC Sound Waves:
 
 
mercoledì
marzo 22
7:00PM
ET
Programma TV
UFC Main Event: Miocic vs Overeem/CM Punk vs Gall
 
 
giovedì
marzo 23
12:00AM
ET
Programma TV
UFC Reloaded: UFC 207: Nunes vs Rousey
 
 
7:00PM
ET
Programma TV
UFC Top Ten:
 
 
7:30PM
ET
Programma TV
UFC Top Ten:
 
 
sabato
marzo 25
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Invicta FC 22: Evinger vs Kunitskaya 2
 
Bantamweight champion Tonya Evinger will once again put her title on the line against Russian challenger Yana Kunitskaya on Saturday, March 25 from the the historic Scottish Rite Temple in Kansas City, Mo.
martedì
marzo 28
12:00AM
ET
Programma TV
UFC Unleashed: Cerrone vs Story
 
 
mercoledì
marzo 29
10:00PM
ET
Programma TV
UFC Classics: Heavyweights
 
 
giovedì
marzo 30
9:30PM
ET
Programma TV
UFC Reloaded: UFC 67: Silva vs Lutter
 
 
Clear
giovedì
febbraio 23
11:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
EFN: 59
 
All of the sights and sounds of EFN return to UFC FIGHT PASS for EFN 59! 10 great bouts are on tap including a main event showdown between DJ Linderman and Vitaly Minakov.
venerdì
febbraio 24
8:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
GLORY 38: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return to UFC FIGHT PASS to compete at GLORY 38 SuperFight Series.
domenica
febbraio 26
12:00AM
ET
Programma TV
UFC Countdown: UFC 209
 
 
lunedì
febbraio 27
10:00PM
ET
Programma TV
UFC Unleashed:
 
 
10:00PM
ET
Programma TV
UFC Fight Flashback: Woodley vs Thompson 1
 
 
venerdì
marzo 3
8:30PM
ET
Programma TV
UFC Main Event: VanZant vs Waterson/Northcutt vs Gall
 
 
sabato
marzo 4
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Cage Warriors : 81
 
Conor McGregor, Michael Bisping, Gegard Mousasi and countless others have all competed in Cage Warriors. See the next crop of future stars enter the cage at Cage Warriors 81!
7:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: UFC 209
 
The UFC 209 Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims begin at 7pm/4pm ETPT.
domenica
marzo 5
9:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
EBI 11: The Welterweights
 
EBI returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS with another edition of the world's most exciting submission-only grappling tournament! This time, the welterweights take center stage. 
sabato
marzo 11
6:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: Fight Night Fortaleza
 
The Fight Night Fortaleza Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims begin at 6:30pm/3:30pm ETPT.
domenica
marzo 12
1:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Pancrase: 285
 
The legendary Japanese promotion Pancrase makes its LIVE return to UFC FIGHT PASS for Pancrase 285!
lunedì
marzo 13
9:00PM
ET
Programma TV
UFC Main Event: Bisping vs Henderson 2
 
 
10:00PM
ET
Programma TV
UFC Main Event: Cruz vs Faber
 
 
martedì
marzo 14
8:00PM
ET
Programma TV
UFC Main Event: Jedrzejczyk vs. Gadelha 2
 
 
mercoledì
marzo 15
9:00PM
ET
Programma TV
UFC Main Event: Holm vs Tate
 
 
10:30PM
ET
Programma TV
UFC Ultimate Knockouts: Best of 2016
 
 
sabato
marzo 18
4:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
BRACE MMA: 47
 
Australia's leading mixed martial arts promotion BRACE MMA returns to UFC FIGHT PASS on 03/18/2017.
lunedì
marzo 20
9:00PM
ET
Programma TV
UFC Unleashed: Rising Stars of 2016
 
 
martedì
marzo 21
7:00PM
ET
Programma TV
UFC Sound Waves:
 
 
7:30PM
ET
Programma TV
UFC Sound Waves:
 
 
mercoledì
marzo 22
7:00PM
ET
Programma TV
UFC Main Event: Miocic vs Overeem/CM Punk vs Gall
 
 
giovedì
marzo 23
12:00AM
ET
Programma TV
UFC Reloaded: UFC 207: Nunes vs Rousey
 
 
7:00PM
ET
Programma TV
UFC Top Ten:
 
 
7:30PM
ET
Programma TV
UFC Top Ten:
 
 
sabato
marzo 25
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Invicta FC 22: Evinger vs Kunitskaya 2
 
Bantamweight champion Tonya Evinger will once again put her title on the line against Russian challenger Yana Kunitskaya on Saturday, March 25 from the the historic Scottish Rite Temple in Kansas City, Mo.
martedì
marzo 28
12:00AM
ET
Programma TV
UFC Unleashed: Cerrone vs Story
 
 
mercoledì
marzo 29
10:00PM
ET
Programma TV
UFC Classics: Heavyweights
 
 
giovedì
marzo 30
9:30PM
ET
Programma TV
UFC Reloaded: UFC 67: Silva vs Lutter
 
 
sabato, marzo 11
10PM/7PM
ETPT

Fortaleza, BrazilCentro de Formação Olímpica de Fortaleza

sabato, aprile 15

Kansas City, MissouriSprint Center

sabato, aprile 22

Nashville, TNBridgestone Arena

sabato, maggio 13

Dallas, TexasAmerican Airlines Center

venerdì
marzo 3
7:00PM
ET
In Diretta
Peso
UFC 209 Weigh-in
 
UFC 209 OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN
 
Watch the UFC 209 official weigh-in on Friday, Mar. 3 at 7pm/4pm live from T-Mobile Arena in Las Vegas.
 
giovedì
febbraio 23
11:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
EFN: 59
 
All of the sights and sounds of EFN return to UFC FIGHT PASS for EFN 59! 10 great bouts are on tap including a main event showdown between DJ Linderman and Vitaly Minakov.
venerdì
febbraio 24
8:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
GLORY 38: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return to UFC FIGHT PASS to compete at GLORY 38 SuperFight Series.
sabato
marzo 4
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Cage Warriors : 81
 
Conor McGregor, Michael Bisping, Gegard Mousasi and countless others have all competed in Cage Warriors. See the next crop of future stars enter the cage at Cage Warriors 81!
7:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: UFC 209
 
The UFC 209 Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims begin at 7pm/4pm ETPT.
domenica
marzo 5
9:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
EBI 11: The Welterweights
 
EBI returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS with another edition of the world's most exciting submission-only grappling tournament! This time, the welterweights take center stage. 
sabato
marzo 11
6:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: Fight Night Fortaleza
 
The Fight Night Fortaleza Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims begin at 6:30pm/3:30pm ETPT.
domenica
marzo 12
1:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Pancrase: 285
 
The legendary Japanese promotion Pancrase makes its LIVE return to UFC FIGHT PASS for Pancrase 285!
sabato
marzo 18
4:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
BRACE MMA: 47
 
Australia's leading mixed martial arts promotion BRACE MMA returns to UFC FIGHT PASS on 03/18/2017.
sabato
marzo 25
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Invicta FC 22: Evinger vs Kunitskaya 2
 
Bantamweight champion Tonya Evinger will once again put her title on the line against Russian challenger Yana Kunitskaya on Saturday, March 25 from the the historic Scottish Rite Temple in Kansas City, Mo.

UFC Fight Night Lewis vs Browne Risultati

Combattenti
Striking
Takedown
Sottomissioni
Schivate
Metodo
Ripresa
Tempo
Vittoria
Derrick Lewis
39
21
0
0
0
0
1
0
R2
KO/TKO
2 di 5 03:12
Vittoria
Johny Hendricks
51
37
0
2
0
0
0
0
R3
Unan. Decision
3 di 3 05:00
Vittoria
Gavin Tucker
10
55
0
1
0
0
0
0
R3
Unan. Decision
3 di 3 05:00
Vittoria
Elias Theodorou
38
11
1
3
0
2
0
2
R3
Unan. Decision
3 di 3 05:00
Vittoria
Sara McMann
7
0
2
0
1
0
2
0
R1
Submission
1 di 3 01:14
Vittoria
Paul Felder
23
21
0
0
0
0
0
0
R1
KO/TKO
1 di 3 04:44
Apri Risultati Completi

Eventi Storici

UFC®
UFC®
The UFC® makes its broadcast television debut on Saturday, November 12, live from the Honda Center in Anaheim, California.
UFC® 129
UFC® 129
The UFC® makes its debut in Toronto with an epic clash between Welterweight champ Georges St-Pierre and No. 1 contender Jake Shields.