mercoledì
giugno 20
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Season 2 - Week 2: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the second week of Season 2.
11:00AM
CET
In Diretta
Ospite
Singapore Open Workouts
 

UFC FIGHT NIGHT: Open Workout

Festival of Football, OCBC Square

7 Stadium Drive, Singapore

5:00 p.m. – 7:20 p.m. SGT

 

Participants:

Cowboy Cerrone – No. 11 UFC welterweight       

Leon Edwards – No. 13 UFC welterweight

Ovince Saint Preux – No.7 UFC light heavyweight

Tyson Pedro – No.13 UFC light heavyweight

Jessica-Rose Clark – No. 9 UFC women’s flyweight

Jessica Eye – No.10 UFC women’s flyweight

Jenel Lausa – UFC flyweight

sabato
giugno 23
10:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
UFC Fight Night: Cowboy vs Edwards
 
Two of the best and most exciting welterweights in the world collide in the main event in Singapore as Donald Cerrone meets Leon Edwards.
2:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
UFC Fight Night: Cowboy vs Edwards
 
Two of the best and most exciting welterweights in the world collide in the main event in Singapore as Donald Cerrone meets Leon Edwards.
domenica
giugno 24
2:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
EBI: Eddie Bravo Invitational 16: The Female Bantamweights
 
EBI is back LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS and this time it is the female bantamweights who will showcase their skills.
mercoledì
giugno 27
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Season 2 - Week 3: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the third week of Season 2.
sabato
giugno 30
1:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Titan FC 50: Manfio vs Outlaw
 
Titan FC returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for their landmark 50th event!
domenica
luglio 1
7:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Pancrase 297:
 
The legendary Japanese promotion Pancrase returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for Pancrase 297.
venerdì
luglio 6
4:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
HOF: UFC Hall of Fame Ceremony - 2018
 
The UFC Hall of Fame Class of 2018 includes Ronda Rousey, Matt Serra, Art Davie, Bruce Connal and the bout from UFC 139 between Dan Henderson and Shogun Rua
 
sabato
luglio 7
12:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
TUF 27 Finale: The Ultimate Fighter: Undefeated
 
A new Ultimate Fighter will be crowned!
Plus, Brad Tavares meets Israel Adesanya in the main event.
domenica
luglio 8
12:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
UFC 226: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The highly anticipated UFC 226 gets started on UFC FIGHT PASS with a great lineup of bouts.
mercoledì
luglio 11
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Season 2 - Week 4: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the fourth week of Season 2.
sabato
luglio 14
7:30PM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Polaris Pro: Polaris 7
 
Polaris Pro returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for Polaris 7.
domenica
luglio 15
12:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Dos Santos vs Ivanov: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims from Boise feature a great lineup of bouts.
lunedì
luglio 16
11:30PM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Team Grappling: Quintet 2
 
Created by Sakuraba-san himself QUINTET is back LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS for QUINTET 2.
mercoledì
luglio 18
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Season 2 - Week 5: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the fifth week of Season 2.
sabato
luglio 21
1:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
GLORY 55: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 55 SuperFight Series.
10:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
CW: Cage Warriors 95
 
Cage Warriors return to London for another incredible night of fight action.
domenica
luglio 22
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Invicta FC 30: Yu Frey vs Grusander
 
The atomweight title will be on the line when Texas product Jinh Yu Frey takes on Finland’s Minna Grusander in the night’s headliner.
 
4:30PM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Volkan vs Shogun: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The UFC's trip to Hamburg kicks off on UFC FIGHT PASS with a superb lineup of bouts.
mercoledì
luglio 25
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Season 2 - Week 6: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the sixth week of Season 2.
sabato
luglio 28
10:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Alvarez vs Poirier 2: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
When the UFC comes to Calgary in 2018, the show gets started on UFC FIGHT PASS with a great lineup of bouts.
mercoledì
agosto 1
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Season 2 - Week 7: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the seventh week of Season 2.
domenica
agosto 5
7:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Pancrase 298: Pancrase 298
 
The legendary Japanese promotion Pancrase returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for Pancrase 298.
mercoledì
agosto 8
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Season 2 - Week 8: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the eighth week of Season 2.
sabato
agosto 11
1:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
GLORY 56: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 56 SuperFight Series.
Clear
mercoledì
giugno 20
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Season 2 - Week 2: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the second week of Season 2.
sabato
giugno 23
10:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
UFC Fight Night: Cowboy vs Edwards
 
Two of the best and most exciting welterweights in the world collide in the main event in Singapore as Donald Cerrone meets Leon Edwards.
2:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
UFC Fight Night: Cowboy vs Edwards
 
Two of the best and most exciting welterweights in the world collide in the main event in Singapore as Donald Cerrone meets Leon Edwards.
domenica
giugno 24
2:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
EBI: Eddie Bravo Invitational 16: The Female Bantamweights
 
EBI is back LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS and this time it is the female bantamweights who will showcase their skills.
mercoledì
giugno 27
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Season 2 - Week 3: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the third week of Season 2.
sabato
giugno 30
1:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Titan FC 50: Manfio vs Outlaw
 
Titan FC returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for their landmark 50th event!
domenica
luglio 1
7:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Pancrase 297:
 
The legendary Japanese promotion Pancrase returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for Pancrase 297.
venerdì
luglio 6
4:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
HOF: UFC Hall of Fame Ceremony - 2018
 
The UFC Hall of Fame Class of 2018 includes Ronda Rousey, Matt Serra, Art Davie, Bruce Connal and the bout from UFC 139 between Dan Henderson and Shogun Rua
 
sabato
luglio 7
12:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
TUF 27 Finale: The Ultimate Fighter: Undefeated
 
A new Ultimate Fighter will be crowned!
Plus, Brad Tavares meets Israel Adesanya in the main event.
domenica
luglio 8
12:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
UFC 226: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The highly anticipated UFC 226 gets started on UFC FIGHT PASS with a great lineup of bouts.
mercoledì
luglio 11
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Season 2 - Week 4: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the fourth week of Season 2.
sabato
luglio 14
7:30PM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Polaris Pro: Polaris 7
 
Polaris Pro returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for Polaris 7.
domenica
luglio 15
12:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Dos Santos vs Ivanov: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims from Boise feature a great lineup of bouts.
lunedì
luglio 16
11:30PM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Team Grappling: Quintet 2
 
Created by Sakuraba-san himself QUINTET is back LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS for QUINTET 2.
mercoledì
luglio 18
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Season 2 - Week 5: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the fifth week of Season 2.
sabato
luglio 21
1:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
GLORY 55: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 55 SuperFight Series.
10:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
CW: Cage Warriors 95
 
Cage Warriors return to London for another incredible night of fight action.
domenica
luglio 22
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Invicta FC 30: Yu Frey vs Grusander
 
The atomweight title will be on the line when Texas product Jinh Yu Frey takes on Finland’s Minna Grusander in the night’s headliner.
 
4:30PM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Volkan vs Shogun: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The UFC's trip to Hamburg kicks off on UFC FIGHT PASS with a superb lineup of bouts.
mercoledì
luglio 25
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Season 2 - Week 6: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the sixth week of Season 2.
sabato
luglio 28
10:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Alvarez vs Poirier 2: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
When the UFC comes to Calgary in 2018, the show gets started on UFC FIGHT PASS with a great lineup of bouts.
mercoledì
agosto 1
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Season 2 - Week 7: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the seventh week of Season 2.
mercoledì
agosto 8
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Season 2 - Week 8: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the eighth week of Season 2.
sabato
agosto 11
1:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
GLORY 56: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 56 SuperFight Series.
sabato, giugno 23
8AM/5AM
ETPT

SingaporeSingapore Indoor Stadium

domenica, luglio 22

Hamburg, GermanyBarclaycard Arena

sabato, luglio 28

Calgary, AlbertaScotiabank Saddledome

sabato, settembre 15

Moscow, RussiaOlimpiysky

sabato, settembre 22

Sao Paulo, BrazilIbirapuera Gymnasium

mercoledì
giugno 20
11:00AM
CET
In Diretta
Ospite
Singapore Open Workouts
 

UFC FIGHT NIGHT: Open Workout

Festival of Football, OCBC Square

7 Stadium Drive, Singapore

5:00 p.m. – 7:20 p.m. SGT

 

Participants:

Cowboy Cerrone – No. 11 UFC welterweight       

Leon Edwards – No. 13 UFC welterweight

Ovince Saint Preux – No.7 UFC light heavyweight

Tyson Pedro – No.13 UFC light heavyweight

Jessica-Rose Clark – No. 9 UFC women’s flyweight

Jessica Eye – No.10 UFC women’s flyweight

Jenel Lausa – UFC flyweight

mercoledì
giugno 20
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Season 2 - Week 2: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the second week of Season 2.
sabato
giugno 23
10:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
UFC Fight Night: Cowboy vs Edwards
 
Two of the best and most exciting welterweights in the world collide in the main event in Singapore as Donald Cerrone meets Leon Edwards.
2:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
UFC Fight Night: Cowboy vs Edwards
 
Two of the best and most exciting welterweights in the world collide in the main event in Singapore as Donald Cerrone meets Leon Edwards.
domenica
giugno 24
2:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
EBI: Eddie Bravo Invitational 16: The Female Bantamweights
 
EBI is back LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS and this time it is the female bantamweights who will showcase their skills.
mercoledì
giugno 27
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Season 2 - Week 3: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the third week of Season 2.
sabato
giugno 30
1:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Titan FC 50: Manfio vs Outlaw
 
Titan FC returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for their landmark 50th event!
domenica
luglio 1
7:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Pancrase 297:
 
The legendary Japanese promotion Pancrase returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for Pancrase 297.
venerdì
luglio 6
4:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
HOF: UFC Hall of Fame Ceremony - 2018
 
The UFC Hall of Fame Class of 2018 includes Ronda Rousey, Matt Serra, Art Davie, Bruce Connal and the bout from UFC 139 between Dan Henderson and Shogun Rua
 
sabato
luglio 7
12:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
TUF 27 Finale: The Ultimate Fighter: Undefeated
 
A new Ultimate Fighter will be crowned!
Plus, Brad Tavares meets Israel Adesanya in the main event.
domenica
luglio 8
12:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
UFC 226: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The highly anticipated UFC 226 gets started on UFC FIGHT PASS with a great lineup of bouts.
mercoledì
luglio 11
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Season 2 - Week 4: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the fourth week of Season 2.
sabato
luglio 14
7:30PM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Polaris Pro: Polaris 7
 
Polaris Pro returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for Polaris 7.
domenica
luglio 15
12:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Dos Santos vs Ivanov: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims from Boise feature a great lineup of bouts.
lunedì
luglio 16
11:30PM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Team Grappling: Quintet 2
 
Created by Sakuraba-san himself QUINTET is back LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS for QUINTET 2.
mercoledì
luglio 18
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Season 2 - Week 5: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the fifth week of Season 2.
sabato
luglio 21
1:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
GLORY 55: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 55 SuperFight Series.
10:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
CW: Cage Warriors 95
 
Cage Warriors return to London for another incredible night of fight action.
domenica
luglio 22
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Invicta FC 30: Yu Frey vs Grusander
 
The atomweight title will be on the line when Texas product Jinh Yu Frey takes on Finland’s Minna Grusander in the night’s headliner.
 
4:30PM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Volkan vs Shogun: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The UFC's trip to Hamburg kicks off on UFC FIGHT PASS with a superb lineup of bouts.
mercoledì
luglio 25
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Season 2 - Week 6: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the sixth week of Season 2.
sabato
luglio 28
10:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Alvarez vs Poirier 2: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
When the UFC comes to Calgary in 2018, the show gets started on UFC FIGHT PASS with a great lineup of bouts.
mercoledì
agosto 1
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Season 2 - Week 7: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the seventh week of Season 2.
mercoledì
agosto 8
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Season 2 - Week 8: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the eighth week of Season 2.
sabato
agosto 11
1:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
GLORY 56: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 56 SuperFight Series.

Tuesday Night Contender Series Live on UFC FIGHT PASS Risultati

Combattenti
Striking
Takedown
Sottomissioni
Schivate
Metodo
Ripresa
Tempo

Eventi Storici

UFC®
UFC®
The UFC® makes its broadcast television debut on Saturday, November 12, live from the Honda Center in Anaheim, California.
UFC® 129
UFC® 129
The UFC® makes its debut in Toronto with an epic clash between Welterweight champ Georges St-Pierre and No. 1 contender Jake Shields.