sabato
aprile 29
7:30PM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
GLORY 40: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 40: SuperFight Series.
sabato
maggio 6
3:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
VFC 57: Gallemore vs Al-Hassan
 
The VFC heavyweight title is on the line in the main event of VFC 57 as Daniel Gallemore looks to defend his title against Razak Al-Hassan.
10:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Cage Warriors 83: Mills vs Long
 
Cage Warriors returns to UFC FIGHT PASS for Cage Warriors 83, with Che Mills vs Lew Long as the main event.
giovedì
maggio 11
5:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
AFC: 132
 
AFC returns to UFC FIGHT PASS with another stacked LIVE event!
domenica
maggio 14
12:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: UFC 211
 
Jessica Aguilar takes on Cortney Casey in the Featured Bout of the UFC 211 FIGHT PASS Prelims.
sabato
maggio 20
1:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Titan FC: 44
 
The bantamweight title is on the line as Jose "Shorty" Torres takes on Farkhad Sharipov in the main event at Titan FC 44.
7:30PM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
GLORY 41 SuperFight Series: Rico vs Lazaar
 
Rico "The King of Kickboxing" Verhoeven has been booked to the headline the GLORY 41 SuperFight Series on UFC FIGHT PASS. Verhoeven takes on newly signed and highly touted Ismael "The Star" Lazaar in a five-round superfight.
domenica
maggio 21
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Invicta FC 23: Porto vs Niedźwiedź
 
In the night’s main event, former flyweight title challenger Vanessa Porto meets undefeated Agnieszka Niedźwiedź of Poland.
Clear
sabato
aprile 29
7:30PM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
GLORY 40: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 40: SuperFight Series.
sabato
maggio 6
3:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
VFC 57: Gallemore vs Al-Hassan
 
The VFC heavyweight title is on the line in the main event of VFC 57 as Daniel Gallemore looks to defend his title against Razak Al-Hassan.
10:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Cage Warriors 83: Mills vs Long
 
Cage Warriors returns to UFC FIGHT PASS for Cage Warriors 83, with Che Mills vs Lew Long as the main event.
giovedì
maggio 11
5:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
AFC: 132
 
AFC returns to UFC FIGHT PASS with another stacked LIVE event!
domenica
maggio 14
12:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: UFC 211
 
Jessica Aguilar takes on Cortney Casey in the Featured Bout of the UFC 211 FIGHT PASS Prelims.
sabato
maggio 20
1:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Titan FC: 44
 
The bantamweight title is on the line as Jose "Shorty" Torres takes on Farkhad Sharipov in the main event at Titan FC 44.
7:30PM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
GLORY 41 SuperFight Series: Rico vs Lazaar
 
Rico "The King of Kickboxing" Verhoeven has been booked to the headline the GLORY 41 SuperFight Series on UFC FIGHT PASS. Verhoeven takes on newly signed and highly touted Ismael "The Star" Lazaar in a five-round superfight.
domenica
maggio 21
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Invicta FC 23: Porto vs Niedźwiedź
 
In the night’s main event, former flyweight title challenger Vanessa Porto meets undefeated Agnieszka Niedźwiedź of Poland.
sabato, maggio 13
10PM/7PM
ETPT

Dallas, TexasAmerican Airlines Center

domenica, maggio 28
1PM/10AM
ETPT

Stockholm, SwedenEricsson Globe

sabato, giugno 10

Auckland, New ZealandVector Arena

sabato, giugno 17

Kallang, SingaporeSingapore Indoor Stadium

domenica, giugno 25

Oklahoma City, OKChesapeake Energy Arena

venerdì, luglio 7

Las Vegas, NevadaT-Mobile Arena

sabato, luglio 8

Las Vegas, NevadaT-Mobile Arena

domenica, luglio 16

Glasgow, ScotlandThe SSE Hydro

sabato, luglio 22

Long Island, New YorkNassau Veterans Memorial Coliseum

sabato, luglio 29

Anaheim, CAHonda Center

sabato, settembre 2

Rotterdam, NetherlandsAhoy Rotterdam

sabato, settembre 9

Edmonton, CanadaRogers Place

sabato, ottobre 21

Gdansk, PolandErgo Arena

sabato
aprile 29
7:30PM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
GLORY 40: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 40: SuperFight Series.
sabato
maggio 6
3:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
VFC 57: Gallemore vs Al-Hassan
 
The VFC heavyweight title is on the line in the main event of VFC 57 as Daniel Gallemore looks to defend his title against Razak Al-Hassan.
10:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Cage Warriors 83: Mills vs Long
 
Cage Warriors returns to UFC FIGHT PASS for Cage Warriors 83, with Che Mills vs Lew Long as the main event.
giovedì
maggio 11
5:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
AFC: 132
 
AFC returns to UFC FIGHT PASS with another stacked LIVE event!
domenica
maggio 14
12:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: UFC 211
 
Jessica Aguilar takes on Cortney Casey in the Featured Bout of the UFC 211 FIGHT PASS Prelims.
sabato
maggio 20
1:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Titan FC: 44
 
The bantamweight title is on the line as Jose "Shorty" Torres takes on Farkhad Sharipov in the main event at Titan FC 44.
7:30PM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
GLORY 41 SuperFight Series: Rico vs Lazaar
 
Rico "The King of Kickboxing" Verhoeven has been booked to the headline the GLORY 41 SuperFight Series on UFC FIGHT PASS. Verhoeven takes on newly signed and highly touted Ismael "The Star" Lazaar in a five-round superfight.
domenica
maggio 21
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Invicta FC 23: Porto vs Niedźwiedź
 
In the night’s main event, former flyweight title challenger Vanessa Porto meets undefeated Agnieszka Niedźwiedź of Poland.

UFC Fight Night Swanson vs. Lobov Risultati

Combattenti
Striking
Takedown
Sottomissioni
Schivate
Metodo
Ripresa
Tempo
Vittoria
Cub Swanson
209
123
2
2
0
0
4
0
R5
Unan. Decision
5 di 5 05:00
Vittoria
Al Iaquinta
12
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
R1
KO/TKO
1 di 3 01:38
21
17
1
0
1
0
1
0
R2
Submission
2 di 3 02:11
Vittoria
John Dodson
48
21
0
0
0
0
0
0
R3
Unan. Decision
3 di 3 05:00
Vittoria
Stevie Ray
46
109
5
0
1
1
5
0
R3
Decision - Majority
3 di 3 05:00
Vittoria
Mike Perry
17
26
1
0
0
0
0
0
R2
KO/TKO
2 di 3 01:05
Apri Risultati Completi

Eventi Storici

UFC®
UFC®
The UFC® makes its broadcast television debut on Saturday, November 12, live from the Honda Center in Anaheim, California.
UFC® 129
UFC® 129
The UFC® makes its debut in Toronto with an epic clash between Welterweight champ Georges St-Pierre and No. 1 contender Jake Shields.