venerdì
novembre 16
11:00PM
CET
Peso
Fight Night Official Weigh-in
 

UFC FIGHT NIGHT: MAGNY vs PONZINIBBIO: WEIGH-INS

Arena Parque Roca

Avenida Coronel Roca, 3490

Villa Soldati, Buenos Aires

4pm - 8pm ART

Details:

4pm:                Media check-in & doors open to public

4:30pm:          Autograph session at UFC Vila with No. 2 women’s strawweight Jessica Andrade, UFC welterweight Vicente Luque and UFC Women’s flyweight Veronica Macedo and Octagon Girls® Camila Oliveira, Jhenny Andrade and Luciana Andrade      

6pm:               Q&A hosted by Emiliano Candido with UFC welterweight Vicente Luque and UFC Women’s flyweight Veronica Macedo

6:30pm:           Ceremonial delivery of the food donations to social projects*

7pm:                UFC FIGHT NIGHT: MAGNY vs. PONZINIBBIO weigh-ins

sabato
novembre 17
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Invicta FC 32: Spencer vs Sorenson
 
A featherweight title fight featuring undefeated Felicia Spencer and veteran Pam Sorenson headlines the action.
10:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
CW: Cage Warriors 99
 
The action and excitement of Cage Warriors comes to Colchester on November 17th.
domenica
novembre 18
12:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
UFC Fight Night: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The UFC is headed to Argentina for the first time ever and the action starts right here on UFC FIGHT PASS.
sabato
novembre 24
2:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The UFC is headed to Beijing and the actions starts on the Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims.
5:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
UFC Fight Night: Blaydes vs Ngannou
 
Two top 5 heavyweights meet in the main event in Beijing as Curtis Blaydes takes on Francis Ngannou.
domenica
novembre 25
9:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Pancrase: 301
 
The legendary Pancrase organization is back for Pancrase 301
giovedì
novembre 29
5:59AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
AFC: Alaska FIGHTING Championship 143
 
AFC returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for AFC 143!
domenica
dicembre 2
12:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Dos Santos vs Tuivasa: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The UFC is headed to Adelaide and the action starts right here on UFC FIGHT PASS.
sabato
dicembre 8
12:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
TKO 45: Morgan vs Jourdain
 
Live from Canada, TKO is back with another phenomenal card!
6:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
GLORY 62: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world are back LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 62 SuperFight Series!
10:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
CW: Cage Warriors 100
 
 Cage Warriors 100 PLUS the final of the Cage Warriors Academy Grand Prix will go down on one night.
domenica
dicembre 9
12:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
UFC 231: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
UFC 231 starts right here on FIGHT PASS with a great lineup of bouts.
10:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Polaris Pro: Polaris 8
 
Polaris Pro is back LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS for Polaris 8.
lunedì
dicembre 10
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
EBI 18: Eddie Bravo Invitational 18: The Female Strawweights
 
EBI is back LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS and this time it is the female strawweights who will showcase their skills.
domenica
dicembre 30
12:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
UFC 232: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The final PPV of the year kicks off on UFC FIGHT PASS with a great lineup of bouts!
Clear
sabato
novembre 17
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Invicta FC 32: Spencer vs Sorenson
 
A featherweight title fight featuring undefeated Felicia Spencer and veteran Pam Sorenson headlines the action.
10:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
CW: Cage Warriors 99
 
The action and excitement of Cage Warriors comes to Colchester on November 17th.
domenica
novembre 18
12:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
UFC Fight Night: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The UFC is headed to Argentina for the first time ever and the action starts right here on UFC FIGHT PASS.
sabato
novembre 24
2:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The UFC is headed to Beijing and the actions starts on the Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims.
5:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
UFC Fight Night: Blaydes vs Ngannou
 
Two top 5 heavyweights meet in the main event in Beijing as Curtis Blaydes takes on Francis Ngannou.
domenica
novembre 25
9:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Pancrase: 301
 
The legendary Pancrase organization is back for Pancrase 301
giovedì
novembre 29
5:59AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
AFC: Alaska FIGHTING Championship 143
 
AFC returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for AFC 143!
domenica
dicembre 2
12:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Dos Santos vs Tuivasa: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The UFC is headed to Adelaide and the action starts right here on UFC FIGHT PASS.
sabato
dicembre 8
12:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
TKO 45: Morgan vs Jourdain
 
Live from Canada, TKO is back with another phenomenal card!
6:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
GLORY 62: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world are back LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 62 SuperFight Series!
10:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
CW: Cage Warriors 100
 
 Cage Warriors 100 PLUS the final of the Cage Warriors Academy Grand Prix will go down on one night.
domenica
dicembre 9
12:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
UFC 231: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
UFC 231 starts right here on FIGHT PASS with a great lineup of bouts.
10:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Polaris Pro: Polaris 8
 
Polaris Pro is back LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS for Polaris 8.
lunedì
dicembre 10
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
EBI 18: Eddie Bravo Invitational 18: The Female Strawweights
 
EBI is back LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS and this time it is the female strawweights who will showcase their skills.
domenica
dicembre 30
12:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
UFC 232: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The final PPV of the year kicks off on UFC FIGHT PASS with a great lineup of bouts!
sabato, novembre 17
10PM/7PM
ETPT

Buenos Aires, ArgentinaParque Roca Arena

sabato, novembre 24
6:30AM/3:30AM
ETPT

Beijing, ChinaCadillac Arena

sabato, dicembre 1

Adelaide, AustraliaAdelaide Entertainment Centre

sabato, dicembre 15

Milwaukee, WisconsinFiserv Forum

sabato, gennaio 19

Brooklyn, New YorkBarclays Center

domenica, febbraio 10

Melbourne, AustraliaRod Laver Arena

venerdì
novembre 16
11:00PM
CET
Peso
Fight Night Official Weigh-in
 

UFC FIGHT NIGHT: MAGNY vs PONZINIBBIO: WEIGH-INS

Arena Parque Roca

Avenida Coronel Roca, 3490

Villa Soldati, Buenos Aires

4pm - 8pm ART

Details:

4pm:                Media check-in & doors open to public

4:30pm:          Autograph session at UFC Vila with No. 2 women’s strawweight Jessica Andrade, UFC welterweight Vicente Luque and UFC Women’s flyweight Veronica Macedo and Octagon Girls® Camila Oliveira, Jhenny Andrade and Luciana Andrade      

6pm:               Q&A hosted by Emiliano Candido with UFC welterweight Vicente Luque and UFC Women’s flyweight Veronica Macedo

6:30pm:           Ceremonial delivery of the food donations to social projects*

7pm:                UFC FIGHT NIGHT: MAGNY vs. PONZINIBBIO weigh-ins

sabato
novembre 17
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Invicta FC 32: Spencer vs Sorenson
 
A featherweight title fight featuring undefeated Felicia Spencer and veteran Pam Sorenson headlines the action.
10:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
CW: Cage Warriors 99
 
The action and excitement of Cage Warriors comes to Colchester on November 17th.
domenica
novembre 18
12:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
UFC Fight Night: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The UFC is headed to Argentina for the first time ever and the action starts right here on UFC FIGHT PASS.
sabato
novembre 24
2:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The UFC is headed to Beijing and the actions starts on the Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims.
5:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
UFC Fight Night: Blaydes vs Ngannou
 
Two top 5 heavyweights meet in the main event in Beijing as Curtis Blaydes takes on Francis Ngannou.
domenica
novembre 25
9:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Pancrase: 301
 
The legendary Pancrase organization is back for Pancrase 301
giovedì
novembre 29
5:59AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
AFC: Alaska FIGHTING Championship 143
 
AFC returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for AFC 143!
domenica
dicembre 2
12:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Dos Santos vs Tuivasa: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The UFC is headed to Adelaide and the action starts right here on UFC FIGHT PASS.
sabato
dicembre 8
12:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
TKO 45: Morgan vs Jourdain
 
Live from Canada, TKO is back with another phenomenal card!
6:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
GLORY 62: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world are back LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 62 SuperFight Series!
10:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
CW: Cage Warriors 100
 
 Cage Warriors 100 PLUS the final of the Cage Warriors Academy Grand Prix will go down on one night.
domenica
dicembre 9
12:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
UFC 231: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
UFC 231 starts right here on FIGHT PASS with a great lineup of bouts.
10:00PM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
Polaris Pro: Polaris 8
 
Polaris Pro is back LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS for Polaris 8.
lunedì
dicembre 10
2:00AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
EBI 18: Eddie Bravo Invitational 18: The Female Strawweights
 
EBI is back LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS and this time it is the female strawweights who will showcase their skills.
domenica
dicembre 30
12:30AM
CET
Streaming Live
Programma TV
UFC 232: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The final PPV of the year kicks off on UFC FIGHT PASS with a great lineup of bouts!

UFC Fight Night Korean Zombie vs Rodriguez Risultati

Combattenti
Striking
Takedown
Sottomissioni
Schivate
Metodo
Ripresa
Tempo
Vittoria
Yair Rodriguez
126
119
0
0
0
0
0
0
R5
KO/TKO
5 di 5 04:59
Vittoria
Donald Cerrone
9
11
0
1
1
0
2
1
R1
Submission
1 di 3 04:46
24
42
0
0
0
0
0
0
R3
Unan. Decision
3 di 3 05:00
Vittoria
Beneil Dariush
44
8
4
0
2
4
5
0
R3
Unan. Decision
3 di 3 05:00
Vittoria
Maycee Barber
68
41
1
0
0
0
1
0
R2
KO/TKO
2 di 3 02:01
Vittoria
Michael Trizano
51
23
1
1
1
0
0
1
R3
Decision - Split
3 di 3 05:00
Apri Risultati Completi

Eventi Storici

UFC®
UFC®
The UFC® makes its broadcast television debut on Saturday, November 12, live from the Honda Center in Anaheim, California.
UFC® 129
UFC® 129
The UFC® makes its debut in Toronto with an epic clash between Welterweight champ Georges St-Pierre and No. 1 contender Jake Shields.